Wander Märchen: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| Ice Burner (Wander Märchen, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Wander Märchen, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Wander Märchen''' set for Noah. (South Korean server only) | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Wander Märchen''' set for Noah. (South Korean server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 7.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 7 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Holy Unicorn]]/[[Radiant Flower]]/[[Wander Marchen|Wander Märchen]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Wander Marchen.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Wander Marchen.png]] |