Dusk and Dawn Sovereign: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DDRAddItem.png]] | | [[File:DDRAddItem.png]] |