Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
| Use "Guardian Peace Maker (7 Days) Title" item from the 2022 Harmony Festival event. | | Use "Guardian Peace Maker (7 Days) Title" item from the 2022 Harmony Festival event. | ||
| +10% Physical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+10% Magical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Ignore Enemy Physical Defense +5% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Ignore Enemy Magical Defense +5% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>HP Increase +5% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Adaptation +3% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | | +10% Physical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+10% Magical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Ignore Enemy Physical Defense +5% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Ignore Enemy Magical Defense +5% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>HP Increase +5% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Adaptation +3% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Title 12880.png]] | |||
| '''Promised Luck''' | |||
| Use "Promised Luck (3 Days) Title" item from the 2023 New Year event. | |||
| +10% Physical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+10% Magical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>EXP Gain +30% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Adaptation +3% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>20% chance for 1 additional count towards title requirements. '''<font color="red">Not overlapped</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |