Tenebrous Armor: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 658: | Line 658: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 118323.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 118323.png]] | ||
| Shadow Effect Identification Scroll<br>(축복받은 그림자 옵션 감정 주문서) | | Blessed Shadow Effect Identification Scroll<br>(축복받은 그림자 옵션 감정 주문서) | ||
| Purchased from [[Item Mall]] | | Purchased from [[Item Mall]] | ||
| 160 K-Ching | | 160 K-Ching | ||
Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
| [[Tirnog]] Region Boss Drop<br>Crafted at Blacksmith | | [[Tirnog]] Region Boss Drop<br>Crafted at Blacksmith | ||
| 50 Tenebrous Aura | | 50 Tenebrous Aura | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:HQ Shop Item 715746.png]] | |||
| Tenebrous Effect Select Ticket<br>(테네브로스 옵션 선택권) | |||
| Obtain from [[Season Pass]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |