Petit Angkor: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:AishaS15.png]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:AishaS15.png]]<br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Active]''' With a twist and a flick of the wand, a Void Princess can summon 'Anger', who is a black and white bat. | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Active]''' With a twist and a flick of the wand, a Void Princess can summon 'Anger', who is a black and white bat. Anger will fly in a straight line from the direction of the summon, until it either flies off the map or finds a victim. Once attached he'll bite the victim until the last second, then explode.<br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| colspan="3" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Damage''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Duration''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cool Down ''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | '''Initial Damage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | '''Damage per<br>second''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | '''Explosion''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1 | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 70% | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 21% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 140% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3 seconds | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3 seconds | ||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> <br> <br> 40 MP<br> <br> <br> <br> | |||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> <br> <br> 10 seconds<br> <br> <br> <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 84% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 25.2% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 168% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 seconds | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 98% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 29.4% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 196% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 seconds | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 112% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 33.6% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 224% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 6 seconds | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 6 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 (MAX) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 (MAX) | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 133% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 39.9% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 266% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 7 seconds | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 7 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 6 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 6 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 7 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 7 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | ||
|}<br> | |}<br> | ||
==Tips and Details== | |||
{{VPSkills}} | {{VPSkills}} |