Upgrading Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| '''Weapon Enhancement Stone Lv.5''' | | '''Weapon Enhancement Stone Lv.5''' | ||
| Required to upgrade weapons that are level 51-60.<br> | | Required to upgrade weapons that are level 51-60.<br> | ||
| [[Image:Weapon | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 130081.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Weapon Enhancement Stone Lv.6''' | |||
| Required to upgrade weapons that are level 61-70.<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 130082.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Blessed Weapon Enhancement Stone''' | | '''Blessed Weapon Enhancement Stone''' | ||
Line 218: | Line 222: | ||
| Required to upgrade armor that are level 51-60.<br> | | Required to upgrade armor that are level 51-60.<br> | ||
| [[ File:HQ Shop Item 130090.png ]] | | [[ File:HQ Shop Item 130090.png ]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Armor Enhancement Stone Lv.6''' | |||
| Required to upgrade armor that are level 61-70.<br> | |||
| [[ File:HQ Shop Item 130091.png ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Blessed Armor Enhancement Stone''' | | '''Blessed Armor Enhancement Stone''' | ||
Line 255: | Line 263: | ||
| Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 51-60.<br> | | Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 51-60.<br> | ||
| [[Image:Special_206770.png]] | | [[Image:Special_206770.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Fluorite Ore Lv.6''' | |||
| Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 61-70.<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206780.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 288: | Line 300: | ||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 51-60.<br> | | Repairs broken equipment that are level 51-60.<br> | ||
| [[Image:Special_206920.png]] | | [[Image:Special_206920.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Blessed Restoration Scroll Lv.6''' | |||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 61-70.<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206930.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 301: | Line 317: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
! Image | ! Image | ||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Amulet Lv.3''' | |||
| Upgrades any equipment to +3.<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Item_60005987.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Magic Amulet Lv.4''' | | '''Magic Amulet Lv.4''' |