Skill Tree: Tactical Trooper/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#99CCFF;"| [[File:Bombard_Service.png|link=Assist Shelling/zh-hans|支援炮击]] | |style="background-color:#99CCFF;"| [[File:Bombard_Service.png|link=Assist Shelling/zh-hans|支援炮击]] | ||
| Level 60(5 SP) | | Level 60(5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SatRain.png|link=Satellite Rain/zh-hans|诸神灭毁]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#99CCFF;"| | |||
| Level 65(10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |