Lord Knight/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Blanked the page) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 超技能 === | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GaintSlash.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gigantic_Slash/zh-hans|无限斩杀]] [[Image:lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 特殊活性 === | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill7i.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic_Blade/zh-hans|急速锋刃]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill9i.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill/zh-hans|剑刃风暴]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Sandstorm.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sandstorm/zh-hans|沙尘暴]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 主动技 === | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill3i.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rolling_Smash/zh-hans|旋风斩]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Impact_Smash.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact_Smasher/zh-hans|强击]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 被动技 === | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:STPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate_Strength_Training/zh-hans|中级体力锻炼]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Powerful_Strike.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Powerful_Strike/zh-hans|强力一击]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Counter_Patience.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counter_Patience/zh-hans|逆转的忍耐]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Wind_Cutter.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Cutter/zh-hans|切断风之剑]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill14i.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Muscular_Structure/zh-hans|钢筋铁骨]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_PAINREDUCE.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pain_Suppression/zh-hans|抑制痛苦]][[Image:lock.gif{{!}}lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:SkillsCN/Table/Elsword]] | |||
</noinclude> |