Sword Knight/Skills-Cht: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→特殊活性) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="border-bottom: transparent; border-left: transparent; background: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; border-top: transparent; border-right: transparent" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 必殺技 === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Mortal_Blow.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mortal Blow/zh-hant|致命一擊]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill14.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral_Blast/zh-hant|致命螺旋]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill6i.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Double_Slash/zh-hant|彗星爆裂]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armageddon_Blade/zh-hant|末日誓言]][[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 主動技 === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill12.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Kick/zh-hant|腳踢]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Weapon_Break_SK.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon_Break/zh-hant|摧毀]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill5i.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armor_Break/zh-hant|防禦破壞]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill8.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Iron_Body/zh-hant|霸體]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 被動技 === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic_Strength_Training/zh-hant|初級腕力修練]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElPass7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Vitality/zh-hant|活力]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Auto_Block.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Auto_Guard/zh-hant|自動防禦]] | |||
|} | |||
|} |