Night Watcher/Skills-Cht: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{{:Night Watcher/Skills-CN}} <br>") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{: | {| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 超技能 === | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NWI.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Innocent/zh-hant|聖光救贖]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 必殺技 === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Trappingarrow.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trapping Arrow - Buster/zh-hant|誘捕箭魂 - 破壞者]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TA fungus.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trapping Arrow - Fungus/zh-hant|誘捕箭魂 - 病菌]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NWSActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Furious Engage/zh-hant|狂怒交戰]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NWSActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gliding Strike/zh-hant|滑翔衝擊]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 主動技 === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NWActive1.png]] [[File:NWActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Delayed Fire/zh-hant|逾時引爆]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wrath seed.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Wrathful Seed/zh-hant|憤怒種子]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Eldrasil`s rage.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Eldrasil's Rage/zh-hant|艾德菈希的憤怒]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 被動技 === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Strength Training/zh-hant|中級腕力修練]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Sharpenarrow.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sharpen Arrow/zh-hant|銳利箭矢]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:NWPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Prior_Planned_Blow/zh-hant|計謀一擊]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Vitalpointpiercing.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Vital Point Piercing/zh-hant|直擊要害]] | |||
|} | |||
|} |