Category:2转MP2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "风之墙" to "风之守护") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Sandstorm.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Sandstorm.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sandstorm/zh-hans|沙尘暴]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sandstorm/zh-hans|沙尘暴]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill2i.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fire/zh-hans|火焰剑气]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 51: | ||
=== [[Rena/zh-hans|蕾娜]] === | === [[Rena/zh-hans|蕾娜]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Airelinna.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Airelinna/zh-hans|月神之祝福]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SHOCK_HO.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SHOCK_HO.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sharp Fall/zh-hans|强力践踏]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sharp Fall/zh-hans|强力践踏]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wind Blast.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Wind Blast.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Wind Blast/zh-hans|狂风爆炸]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Wind Blast/zh-hans|狂风爆炸]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Aero-Strafe.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Aero Strafe/zh-hans|波动箭]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TA fungus.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TA fungus.png]] |
Revision as of 07:05, 19 December 2015
各角色职业的2转MP2的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "2转MP2"
The following 90 pages are in this category, out of 90 total.
A
G
I
L
M
P
S
- Sandstorm/zh-hans
- Screw Driver - Driller/zh-hans
- Screw Driver/zh-hans
- Shade Illusion/zh-hans
- Shadow Bolt/zh-hans
- Sharp Fall/zh-hans
- Shockwave - Cutter/zh-hans
- Shrewd Cutter/zh-hans
- Sinister Mind/zh-hans
- Space Distortion/zh-hans
- Space Wrench/zh-hans
- Spell: Necromancy/zh-hans
- Stom Stark/zh-hans
- Summon Darkness/zh-hans
- Supreme Punishment/zh-hans
- Sword Fire/zh-hans