Category:1转MP2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "左轮火炮 - OP弹" to "左轮火炮") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS30.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS30.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Magic Missile/zh-hans|魔气弹]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Magic Missile/zh-hans|魔气弹]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Meteorshower.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Meteor Shower/zh-hans|流星火雨]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ChainLightning.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ChainLightning.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Chain Lightning/zh-hans|连锁闪电]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Chain Lightning/zh-hans|连锁闪电]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DarkCloud.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Poisonous Cloud/zh-hans|黑暗之雾]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Poisonous Cloud/zh-hans|黑暗之雾]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Death Field/zh-hans|死亡凋零]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Death Field/zh-hans|死亡凋零]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MagicalMakeup.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MagicalMakeup.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Magical Makeup/zh-hans|梦幻变装]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Magical Makeup/zh-hans|梦幻变装]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:GuillotinePress2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Guillotine Press/zh-hans|双重压力]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STSactive3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shockwave - Divider/zh-hans|冲击波 - 分割]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shockwave - Divider/zh-hans|冲击波 - 分割]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Valkyrie_Javelin.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Valkyrie_Javelin.png]] | ||
Line 77: | Line 74: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RevCannon.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RevCannon.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Revolver Cannon/zh-hans|左轮火炮]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Revolver Cannon/zh-hans|左轮火炮]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 87: | Line 81: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:Queen's Throne.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne/zh-hans|女王之翼]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Explosion Impact/zh-hans|女王之鞭]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CASActive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's Fist - Pressure/zh-hans|巨力重拳 - 碾压]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CASActive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Wave/zh-hans|突击命令]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Wave/zh-hans|突击命令]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:SweepRolling.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sweep Rolling/zh-hans|翻滚扫描]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:PhotonFlare.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flare/zh-hans|光子耀斑]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI PANDEMONIUM.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI PANDEMONIUM.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Pandemonium | | width="150" align="center" | [[Pandemonium/zh-hans|无限混乱]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SI_POCALADBOLG.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome/zh-hans|综合神枪]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DreadChase.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dread Chase/zh-hans|恐惧追击]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 04:38, 27 January 2016
各角色职业的1转MP2的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "1转MP2"
The following 74 pages are in this category, out of 74 total.
D
E
F
G
P
R
S
- Saber - Extinction/zh-hans
- Schmerz/zh-hans
- Sharpshooter Syndrome/zh-hans
- Shockwave - Divider/zh-hans
- Sonic Jump/zh-hans
- Sonic Wave/zh-hans
- Sparrow Factory/zh-hans
- Spell: Storm/zh-hans
- Spell: Thunder/zh-hans
- Spiral Blast/zh-hans
- Sweep Rolling - Tri-Vulcan/zh-hans
- Sweep Rolling/zh-hans
- Sword Fall/zh-hans
- Sword Fire (Elesis)/zh-hans