Grand Master/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Victorious-Sword.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Victory/zh-hans|胜利之剑]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE12.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[War Prelude/zh-hans|战争序曲]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE11.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/zh-hans|最强烈焰]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/zh-hans|最强烈焰]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)/zh-hans|音速斩]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Drastic Charge/zh-hans|迅猛斩]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Drastic Charge/zh-hans|迅猛斩]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 48: | Line 45: | ||
=== 被动技 === | === 被动技 === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE17.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE17.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Initiate/zh-hans|先手必胜]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Initiate/zh-hans|先手必胜]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE16.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Waltz of the Sword/zh-hans|剑之华尔兹]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE15.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE15.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Skilled Knight/zh-hans|上级骑士修炼 | | width="150" align="center" | [[Skilled Knight/zh-hans|上级骑士修炼]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||