Category:1转MP3: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Mech Drop" to "Mecha Drop") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
=== [[Elsword/zh-hans|艾索德]] === | === [[Elsword/zh-hans|艾索德]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sword Knight/zh-hans|巨剑骑士]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill6i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill6i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Double Slash/zh-hans|双重击]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Double Slash/zh-hans|双重击]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Magic Knight/zh-hans|魔法骑士]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill15.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill15.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Storm Blade/zh-hans|裂刃风暴]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Storm Blade/zh-hans|裂刃风暴]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sheath Knight/zh-hans|剑鞘骑士]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FinalStrike.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FinalStrike.png]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 25: | ||
=== [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | === [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[High Magician/zh-hans|高阶魔导]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Meteorshower.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Meteorshower.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Meteor Shower/zh-hans|流星火雨]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Meteor Shower/zh-hans|流星火雨]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dark Magician/zh-hans|暗黑术师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS10.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Aging/zh-hans|衰弱]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Aging/zh-hans|衰弱]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Battle Magician/zh-hans|萌幻法师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SuperNova.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SuperNova.png]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 45: | ||
=== [[Rena/zh-hans|蕾娜]] === | === [[Rena/zh-hans|蕾娜]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Combat Ranger/zh-hans|冲锋者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TAI-HO-MING.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TAI-HO-MING.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dive Kick Bombing/zh-hans|狂性之舞]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dive Kick Bombing/zh-hans|狂性之舞]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sniping Ranger/zh-hans|狙击者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Crazy Shot.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Crazy Shot.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Crazy Shot/zh-hans|疯狂空间]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Crazy Shot/zh-hans|疯狂空间]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Trapping Ranger/zh-hans|猎杀者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Karma.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Karma.png]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 65: | ||
=== [[Raven/zh-hans|雷文]] === | === [[Raven/zh-hans|雷文]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sword Taker/zh-hans|烈刃武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STSactive5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hypersonic Stab/zh-hans|瞬杀之刃]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hypersonic Stab/zh-hans|瞬杀之刃]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Over Taker/zh-hans|狂心武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Guardianstrike.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Guardianstrike.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Guardian Strike/zh-hans|灵魂嘶吼]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Guardian Strike/zh-hans|灵魂嘶吼]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Weapon Taker/zh-hans|重装武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HellGat.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HellGat.png]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 86: | ||
=== [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] === | === [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Exotic/zh-hans|拆解师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Generate Black Hole/zh-hans|黑洞效应]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Generate Black Hole/zh-hans|黑洞效应]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Architecture/zh-hans|炼金师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Sweeper.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Sweeper.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's Fist - Sweeper/zh-hans|巨力重拳 - 扫清]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's Fist - Sweeper/zh-hans|巨力重拳 - 扫清]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Electra/zh-hans|唤雷师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GigaStream.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GigaStream.png]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 106: | ||
=== [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] === | === [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fury Guardian/zh-hans|雷霆战将]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI LUNATICFURY.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI LUNATICFURY.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Lunatic Fury/zh-hans|月夜狂暴]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Lunatic Fury/zh-hans|月夜狂暴]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shooting Guardian/zh-hans|银翼护卫]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AS Quantum Ballista.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AS Quantum Ballista.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista/zh-hans|火炮攻击 - 量子炮]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista/zh-hans|火炮攻击 - 量子炮]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shelling Guardian/zh-hans|炮击护卫]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ChaosCannon.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ChaosCannon.png]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 126: | ||
=== [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] === | === [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Hsien/zh-hans|小仙]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Supression.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Supression.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Suppression/zh-hans|压制:定]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Suppression/zh-hans|压制:定]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Devil/zh-hans|小魔]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EnergySuppress.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EnergySuppress.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Suppression Energy/zh-hans|压制:气]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Suppression Energy/zh-hans|压制:气]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Specter/zh-hans|小妖]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_6.png]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 146: | ||
=== [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] === | === [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Saber Knight/zh-hans|军剑骑士]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Judgement-Drive.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Judgement-Drive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Judgement/zh-hans|审判之剑]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Judgement/zh-hans|审判之剑]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Pyro Knight/zh-hans|烈焰骑士]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:InfernalBlade.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:InfernalBlade.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Infernal Blade/zh-hans|地狱烈焰]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Infernal Blade/zh-hans|地狱烈焰]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dark Knight/zh-hans|黑暗骑士]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon20.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CAIcon20.png]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 167: | ||
=== [[Add/zh-hans|艾迪]] === | === [[Add/zh-hans|艾迪]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Psychic Tracer/zh-hans|心灵追踪者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AddSkill13.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AddSkill13.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Stasis Field/zh-hans|停滞力场]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Stasis Field/zh-hans|停滞力场]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Arc Tracer/zh-hans|弧光追踪者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_sa3.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:at_sa3.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Psionic Generator/zh-hans|精神发电机]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Psionic Generator/zh-hans|精神发电机]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Time Tracer/zh-hans|时间追踪者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill7.png]] | ||
Line 133: | Line 187: | ||
=== [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露/希尔]] === | === [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露/希尔]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Chiliarch/zh-hans|千骑统领]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill20.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill20.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Apollyon/zh-hans|亚玻伦]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Apollyon/zh-hans|亚玻伦]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Royal Guard/zh-hans|皇家护卫]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton/zh-hans|时间终结]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton/zh-hans|时间终结]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabla/zh-hans|深渊邪灵]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive22.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive22.png]] | ||
Line 150: | Line 210: | ||
=== [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | === [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Heavy Barrel/zh-hans|重炮神兵]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel8.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quantum Bomb/zh-hans|量子爆弹]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quantum Bomb/zh-hans|量子爆弹]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bloodia/zh-hans|滴血蔷薇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia8.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance/zh-hans|乱射]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance/zh-hans|乱射]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Valkyrie/zh-hans|女武神]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill07.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill07.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Storm/zh-hans|EMP风暴]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Storm/zh-hans|EMP风暴]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Metal Heart/zh-hans|机甲核心]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MHSActive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MHSActive5.png]] |
Revision as of 07:27, 31 October 2016
各角色职业的1转MP3的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "1转MP3"
The following 40 pages are in this category, out of 40 total.