Sakra Devanam/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Devotion[_ ]and[_ ]Courage\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Valor and Devotion/${2}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SDTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SDTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Secret Ferocious Tiger Strike - Consecutive Throws/zh-hans|猛虎秘武 - 莲投]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Secret Ferocious Tiger Strike - Consecutive Throws/zh-hans|猛虎秘武 - 莲投]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spiritual Dragon/zh-hans|降神龙]] | |||
|} | |} | ||