Blazing Heart/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→特殊活性) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Dance/zh-hans|火焰之舞]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Dance/zh-hans|火焰之舞]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | 超越的 [[Image:ELE14.png|20px]]<br>[[Blazing Dance - Endless/zh-hans|火焰之舞 - 无尽]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE13.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE13.png]] |