Category:Unused Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Intermediate Magic Defense Training.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Intermediate Magic Defense Training.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Magic Defense Training]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Magic Defense Training]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill23.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill24.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 14:46, 8 June 2017
A compilation of all Unused Skills that cannot be learned in-game.
| ||||
Lu/Ciel
|
Pages in category "Unused Skills"
The following 41 pages are in this category, out of 41 total.