Category:变化MP1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<noinclude>各角色职业的变化MP1的简体中文页面汇总。__NOTOC__</noinclude> {| width="100%" |- | valign="top" | === 艾索德 === {| style="...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill7i.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill7i.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade (Force)/zh-hans|音速锋刃]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade (Force)/zh-hans|音速锋刃]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Master/zh-hans|符文宗师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 20: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ChainLightning.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ChainLightning.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Lightning (Force)/zh-hans|连锁闪电]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Lightning (Force)/zh-hans|连锁闪电]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Oz Sorcerer/zh-hans|异界魔使]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 30: | Line 40: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daybreaker/zh-hans|逐日者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Wind Ward.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Wall (Force)/zh-hans|风之守护]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|GAs1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Freezing Arrow (Force)/zh-hans|极寒之箭]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 40: | Line 58: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|STSactive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|STSactive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Berserker Blade (Force)/zh-hans|音速之刃]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Berserker Blade (Force)/zh-hans|音速之刃]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 48: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Ultimate/zh-hans|终焉女神]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Ultimate/zh-hans|终焉女神]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Esencia/zh-hans|始源女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 89: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|WonderWall.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|WonderWall.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wonder Wall (Force)/zh-hans|迷茫铁壁]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wonder Wall (Force)/zh-hans|迷茫铁壁]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fatal Phantom/zh-hans|幻影终结者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 68: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apsara/zh-hans|毘天]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apsara/zh-hans|毘天]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Brahman Samraat/zh-hans|梵皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Empire Sword/zh-hans|帝国之剑]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Empire Sword/zh-hans|帝国之剑]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 135: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dominator/zh-hans|空间支配者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 99: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Catastrophe/zh-hans|灾厄魔君]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Catastrophe/zh-hans|灾厄魔君]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Innocent/zh-hans|皇室圣灵]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 112: | Line 166: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|StormTrooper4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StormTrooper4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW (Force)/zh-hans|FM-92MK2榴弹SW]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW (Force)/zh-hans|FM-92MK2榴弹SW]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Black Massacre/zh-hans|暮色死神]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 119: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Richter/zh-hans|裁决者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Richter/zh-hans|裁决者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bluhen/zh-hans|绽情者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] |
Revision as of 04:22, 16 January 2018
各角色职业的变化MP1的简体中文页面汇总。
艾索德
|
爱莎
|
蕾娜
|
雷文
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
伊芙
|
澄
|
艾拉
|
艾丽希斯
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
艾迪
|
露/希尔
|
萝丝
|
艾因
|
Pages in category "变化MP1"
The following 11 pages are in this category, out of 11 total.