Category:变化MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "绽情者" to "绽情师") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Master/zh-hans|符文宗师]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Master/zh-hans|符文宗师]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Immortal/zh-hans|不朽之王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 35: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS15.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS15.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Petit Angkor (Force)/zh-hans|迷你安古勒]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Petit Angkor (Force)/zh-hans|迷你安古勒]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Metamorphy/zh-hans|幻化魔仙]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 42: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daybreaker/zh-hans|逐日者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daybreaker/zh-hans|逐日者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Twilight/zh-hans|踏月者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 57: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Nova Imperator/zh-hans|狱焰武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 96: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CMSA1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CMSA1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spitfire (Force)/zh-hans|迅雷击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spitfire (Force)/zh-hans|迅雷击]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Sariel/zh-hans|混沌女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 91: | Line 116: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_HEADSHOT.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_HEADSHOT.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Head Shot (Force)/zh-hans|爆头射击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Head Shot (Force)/zh-hans|爆头射击]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Centurion/zh-hans|军团指挥官]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 106: | Line 136: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shakti/zh-hans|大罗]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ALS_4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Drain (Force)/zh-hans|吸收精气]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 118: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bloody Queen/zh-hans|喋血之皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 134: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dominator/zh-hans|空间支配者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dominator/zh-hans|空间支配者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mad Paradox/zh-hans|轮回迷途者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 152: | Line 197: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse10.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow (Force)/zh-hans|暗影]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow (Force)/zh-hans|暗影]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diangelion/zh-hans|双星邪魔]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Fury (Force)/zh-hans|急速狂怒]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 167: | Line 217: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire (Force)/zh-hans|致命回射]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire (Force)/zh-hans|致命回射]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Minerva/zh-hans|密涅瓦]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Prime Operator/zh-hans|缔造机师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 179: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bluhen/zh-hans|绽情师]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bluhen/zh-hans|绽情师]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Herrscher/zh-hans|统御家]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] |
Revision as of 09:17, 7 March 2018
各角色职业的变化MP0的简体中文页面汇总。
艾索德
|
爱莎
|
蕾娜
|
雷文
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
伊芙
|
澄
|
艾拉
|
艾丽希斯
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
艾迪
|
露/希尔
|
萝丝
|
艾因
|
Pages in category "变化MP0"
The following 13 pages are in this category, out of 13 total.