Category:Third Job Change MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rena) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Crazy Shot.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Crazy Shot.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crazy Shot (Force)|Crazy Shot]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Crazy Shot (Force)|Crazy Shot]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Gungnir.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gungnir (Force)|Gungnir]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Twilight.png]] '''[[Twilight]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Twilight.png]] '''[[Twilight]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Karma.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Karma (Force)|Karma]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Callofruin.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Callofruin.png}} |
Revision as of 00:55, 9 August 2018
A compilation of all Force Change Skills obtainable by third jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.