Mastermind/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Dynamo Factory - Transform Reinforcement" to "Dynamo Factory - Enhanced Transformation") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:mm_ha1 | | width="40" | [[Image:mm_ha1.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Apocalypse/fr|Apocalypse]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Apocalypse/fr|Apocalypse]] {{Locked SkillFR|Hyper1}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_sa4.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:at_sa4.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Seeker/fr|Fantôme traqueur]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Seeker/fr|Fantôme traqueur]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AeroMine.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Aero Mine/fr|Mine aérienne]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa3.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa3.jpg]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa4.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa4.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Ultimate Fury/fr|Installation - Rage ultime]] [[Image: | | width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Ultimate Fury/fr|Installation - Rage ultime]] {{Locked SkillFR|Advanced}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ZKGenerator.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Zero Kelvin Generator/fr|Installation : générateur zéro Kelvin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa2.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa2.jpg]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 45: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill18.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Pylon/fr|Configuration : pylône]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:mm_active3.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:mm_active3.jpg]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:mm_passive2.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:mm_passive2.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Transformation: Offensive Mode/fr|Mode offensif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Transformation: Offensive Mode/fr|Mode offensif]] {{Locked SkillFR|Expert}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:01, 8 September 2020
Hyper compétence
|
Spécial actif
|
Actif
|
Passif
|