Spectrum Dynamics: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-| | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
| <center>[[Hyper Optical Research]]</center> | | <center>[[Hyper Optical Research]]</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''Class''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''Master''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''Level Required''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''SP Cost Per Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Code Electra]] | |||
| <center>Lv. 20</center> | |||
| <center>15</center> | |||
| <center>3</center> | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-| | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 48: | Line 68: | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[El_Crystal_Spectrum#Spectrum_Mode|Spectrum Mode]] | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[El_Crystal_Spectrum#Spectrum_Mode|Spectrum Mode]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" scope="col" rowspan="1" | Skill Level | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" scope="col" rowspan="1" | Level Required | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" scope="col" rowspan="1" | Range | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" scope="col" rowspan="1" | Mode Unlocked | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 15 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5% | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="20" | [[El_Crystal_Spectrum#Spectrum_Mode|Spectrum Mode]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 15 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 16 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 8% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 19 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 9,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 22 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 11% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 25 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 12,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 7 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 28 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 14% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 8 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 31 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 15,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 9 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 34 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 17% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 10 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 37 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 18,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 11 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 40 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 20% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 12 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 43 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 21,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 13 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 46 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 23% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 14 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 49 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 24,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 15 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 52 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 26% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 16 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 55 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 27,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 17 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 58 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 29% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 18 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 61 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 30,5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 19 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 64 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 32% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 20 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 67 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 33,5% | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |
Revision as of 11:22, 30 July 2013
File:SpectrumDynamics.png |
[Passive] Increases the Range of Electron Balls and Beams. Maxing this passive also unlocks the Spectrum Mode. |
Requirements
- |-| NA
Class | Master | SP Requirement | Skill Requirement | Skill Requirement For |
Code Electra |
|-| KR=
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
Code Electra |
Skill Information
- |-| NA
Skill Level | Range | Mode Unlocked |
---|---|---|
1 | 6% | |
2 | 12% | |
3 | 18% | |
4 | 24% | |
5(M) | 30% | Spectrum Mode |
|-| KR=
Skill Level | Level Required | Range | Mode Unlocked |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | 5% | Spectrum Mode |
2 | 15 | 6,5% | |
3 | 16 | 8% | |
4 | 19 | 9,5% | |
5 | 22 | 11% | |
6 | 25 | 12,5% | |
7 | 28 | 14% | |
8 | 31 | 15,5% | |
9 | 34 | 17% | |
10 | 37 | 18,5% | |
11 | 40 | 20% | |
12 | 43 | 21,5% | |
13 | 46 | 23% | |
14 | 49 | 24,5% | |
15 | 52 | 26% | |
16 | 55 | 27,5% | |
17 | 58 | 29% | |
18 | 61 | 30,5% | |
19 | 64 | 32% | |
20 | 67 | 33,5% |
Tips and Details
- Additional Mode: Spectrum Mode.
- More Info can be found at Spectrum Mode.
- |-| NA
Template:CLSkills
|-|
KR=
Template:CLKRSkills