Rakshasa Stance 3: Spear Prison: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Spears !! Final Strike !! Spears !! Final Strike !! Use !! Cancel | ! Spears !! Final Strike !! Spears !! Final Strike !! Use !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 140% || 467% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 140% || 467% || rowspan="13" | 9 || rowspan="13" | 1 || rowspan="13" | 100 MP || rowspan="13" | -4 || rowspan="13" | +3 || rowspan="13" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 145% || 482% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 41 || 149% || 497% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || | | align="left" | 4 || 44 || 154% || 513% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || | | align="left" | 5 || 47 || 158% || 528% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || || 163% || 543% | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || 163% || 543% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 53|| 167% || 558% | | align="left" | 7 || 53|| 167% || 558% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 56|| 172% || 573% | | align="left" | 8 || 56|| 172% || 573% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 59|| 176% || 588% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 62|| 181% || 604% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 65|| 186% || 619% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 68|| 190% || 634% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 71|| 195% || 649% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:22, 27 August 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Little Devil | Lv. 20 | 40 | 3 | Hell of Tornado |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | MP Cost | Spirit Energy | Cooldown | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spears | Final Strike | Spears | Final Strike | Use | Cancel | ||||
1 | 40 | 140% | 467% | 9 | 1 | 100 MP | -4 | +3 | 13 Seconds |
2 | 145% | 482% | |||||||
3 | 41 | 149% | 497% | ||||||
4 | 44 | 154% | 513% | ||||||
5 | 47 | 158% | 528% | ||||||
6 | 50 | 163% | 543% | ||||||
7 | 53 | 167% | 558% | ||||||
8 | 56 | 172% | 573% | ||||||
9 | 59 | 176% | 588% | ||||||
10 | 62 | 181% | 604% | ||||||
11 | 65 | 186% | 619% | ||||||
12 | 68 | 190% | 634% | ||||||
13 | 71 | 195% | 649% |
Tips and Details
- This skill is a 3rd part of Secret Rakshasa Art: Purgatory.
- Upon advancing to a Yama Raja, pressing the skill button again before the final drop spear will allow Ara to use Steal Soul automatically, even if Steal Soul is not in your skill slots.