Dusk and Dawn Sovereign: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign (Laby).png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign (Laby).png]] | ||
| ?? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign.png]] | |||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| | | |