Eligos: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| Ice Burner (Eligos) | | Ice Burner (Eligos) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Eligos''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Eligos''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Eligos.png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Eligos) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Eligos)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Eligos.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Blazing Spirit.png]] | | [[File:Item - Blazing Spirit.png]] |