Horde of Darkness: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "Flag-us.png" to "American Flag.png") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Horde of Darkness, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Horde of Darkness, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Pitch Black Fragment.png]] | |||
| Obsidian Crystal | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Horde of Darkness: Sovereign's Gaze''' accessory. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Horde of Darkness.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Horde of Darkness.png]] | ||
| | | Horde of Darkness Trial Cube | ||
| | | A cube that contains all Horde of Darkness Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Horde of Darkness (Noah).png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Horde of Darkness (Noah).png]] | ||
| | | Horde of Darkness Trial Cube (Noah) | ||
| | | A cube that contains all Horde of Darkness Costume for Noah valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - Horde of Darkness.png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - Horde of Darkness.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness) Select Cube | | Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness) Select Cube | ||
| An Ice Burner Cube to obtain 5/10 '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness)''' or '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness, Noah)''' items. | | An Ice Burner Cube to obtain 5/10 '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness)''' or '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness, Noah)''' items. | ||
|} | |} | ||