Black Mass: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| Ice Burner (Black Mass, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Black Mass, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Black Mass''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Black Mass''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 11.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 11 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Black Mass]]/[[Crescent Lullaby]]/[[Lapis Arbiter]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Black Mass.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Black Mass.png]] |