Category:变化MP1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "绽情者" to "绽情师") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Immortal/zh-hans|不朽之王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SwordBlasting2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting (Force)/zh-hans|剑刃爆破]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 30: | Line 35: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Metamorphy/zh-hans|幻化魔仙]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DWSActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Hammer (Force)/zh-hans|冲击之槌]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 48: | Line 58: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|GAs1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|GAs1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Freezing Arrow (Force)/zh-hans|极寒之箭]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Freezing Arrow (Force)/zh-hans|极寒之箭]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Twilight/zh-hans|踏月者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 60: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Nova Imperator/zh-hans|狱焰武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 79: | Line 99: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Sariel/zh-hans|混沌女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Kugelblitz.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Kugel Blitz (Force)/zh-hans|闪电击]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 94: | Line 119: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Centurion/zh-hans|军团指挥官]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BigBangStream.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Big Bang Stream (Force)/zh-hans|大爆炸]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 106: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Devi/zh-hans|梵皇]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Devi/zh-hans|梵皇]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shakti/zh-hans|大罗]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 121: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bloody Queen/zh-hans|喋血之皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 140: | Line 180: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mad Paradox/zh-hans|轮回迷途者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 153: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Innocent/zh-hans|皇室圣灵]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Innocent/zh-hans|皇室圣灵]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diangelion/zh-hans|双星邪魔]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 171: | Line 220: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Minerva/zh-hans|密涅瓦]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Prime Operator/zh-hans|缔造机师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ez-8 Count Down (Force)/zh-hans|Ez-8自爆者]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ex-S Viper (Force)/zh-hans|Ex-S蝰蛇]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 183: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bluhen/zh-hans|绽情师]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bluhen/zh-hans|绽情师]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Herrscher/zh-hans|统御家]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] |
Revision as of 09:17, 7 March 2018
各角色职业的变化MP1的简体中文页面汇总。
艾索德
|
爱莎
|
蕾娜
|
雷文
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
伊芙
|
澄
|
艾拉
|
艾丽希斯
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
艾迪
|
露/希尔
|
萝丝
|
艾因
|
Pages in category "变化MP1"
The following 11 pages are in this category, out of 11 total.