Category:变化MP3: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<noinclude>各角色职业的变化MP3的简体中文页面汇总。__NOTOC__</noinclude> {| width="100%" |- | valign="top" | === 艾索德 === {| style="...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Master/zh-hans|符文宗师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill10i.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon (Force)/zh-hans|凤凰之爪]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 20: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blaze Step (Force)/zh-hans|焦土]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blaze Step (Force)/zh-hans|焦土]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Oz Sorcerer/zh-hans|异界魔使]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS10.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aging (Force)/zh-hans|衰弱]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS31.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter (Force)/zh-hans|等离子切割]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 30: | Line 43: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Violent_Attack.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Violent_Attack.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Violent Attack (Force)/zh-hans|风神腿]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Violent Attack (Force)/zh-hans|风神腿]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daybreaker/zh-hans|逐日者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Crazy Shot.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crazy Shot (Force)/zh-hans|疯狂空间]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 40: | Line 58: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|STSactive5.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|STSactive5.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hypersonic Stab (Force)/zh-hans|瞬杀之刃]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hypersonic Stab (Force)/zh-hans|瞬杀之刃]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Nuclear.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nuclear (Force)/zh-hans|离子弹]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 51: | Line 74: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Esencia/zh-hans|始源女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Sweeper.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heaven's Fist - Sweeper (Force)/zh-hans|巨力重拳 - 扫清]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CASActive3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper (Force)/zh-hans|杀阵命令]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 61: | Line 92: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fatal Phantom/zh-hans|幻影终结者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Star (Force)/zh-hans|流星炮击]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 71: | Line 107: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SDTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SDTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spiritual Dragon (Force)/zh-hans|降神龙]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spiritual Dragon (Force)/zh-hans|降神龙]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Brahman Samraat/zh-hans|梵皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Void (Force)/zh-hans|超真空掌]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 84: | Line 125: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blast (Force)/zh-hans|十亿爆裂]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blast (Force)/zh-hans|十亿爆裂]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|InfernalBlade.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Blade (Force)/zh-hans|地狱烈焰]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|EternalFlame.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Fire (Force)/zh-hans|无尽火焰]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 92: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Doom Bringer/zh-hans|末日毁灭者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Doom Bringer/zh-hans|末日毁灭者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dominator/zh-hans|空间支配者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 159: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Innocent/zh-hans|皇室圣灵]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Royalguard6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton (Force)/zh-hans|时间终结]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 115: | Line 174: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrel8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrel8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quantum Bomb (Force)/zh-hans|量子爆弹]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quantum Bomb (Force)/zh-hans|量子爆弹]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Black Massacre/zh-hans|暮色死神]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia8.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance (Force)/zh-hans|乱射]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival (Force)/zh-hans|血之盛宴]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 125: | Line 192: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ArTTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ArTTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe (Force)/zh-hans|隐蔽的要塞 · 神之武器]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe (Force)/zh-hans|隐蔽的要塞 · 神之武器]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bluhen/zh-hans|绽情者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 04:22, 16 January 2018
各角色职业的变化MP3的简体中文页面汇总。
艾索德
|
爱莎
|
蕾娜
|
雷文
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
伊芙
|
澄
|
艾拉
|
艾丽希斯
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
艾迪
|
露/希尔
|
萝丝
|
艾因
|
Pages in category "变化MP3"
The following 24 pages are in this category, out of 24 total.