Category:0转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Drill Break/zh-hans|爆裂冲击]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Drill Break/zh-hans|爆裂冲击]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 80: | Line 81: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[El_Crystal_Spectrum/zh-hans|El喷光结晶]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[El_Crystal_Spectrum/zh-hans|El喷光结晶]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Leap/zh-hans|跳跃]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Leap/zh-hans|跳跃]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 156: | Line 157: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill7.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Devil's Fire/zh-hans|恶魔烈焰]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Devil's Fire/zh-hans|恶魔烈焰]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Backstep/zh-hans|后退射击]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Shot/zh-hans|浮空弹]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Needle Sobat/zh-hans|刺踢]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 07:50, 4 January 2016
各角色职业的0转MP0的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "0转MP0"
The following 37 pages are in this category, out of 37 total.