Category:Third Job Change MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
(→Eve: Moved mod Tesla Flare from the Flexibility to Tenacity groups) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CAActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oberon Guard (Force)|Oberon Guard]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Oberon Guard (Force)|Oberon Guard]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CEmTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tesla Flare (Force)|Tesla Flare]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Code_Sariel.png]] '''[[Code: Sariel]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Code_Sariel.png]] '''[[Code: Sariel]]''' |
Revision as of 09:06, 11 August 2018
A compilation of all Force Change Skills obtainable by third jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.