Code: Architecture/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Code: Architecture | Skills
m (Text replacement - "\[\[Basic[_ ]Strength[_ ]Training([^]]*)\]\]" to "Basic Physical Offense Training$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | {| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 特殊活性 === | === 特殊活性 === | ||
{ | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CASActive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic_Wave/zh-hans|突击命令]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CASActive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's_Fist_-_Pressure/zh-hans|巨力重拳 - 碾压]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CASActive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Genocide_Ripper/zh-hans|杀阵命令]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Sweeper.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heaven's_Fist_-_Sweeper/zh-hans|巨力重拳 - 扫清]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 主动技 === | === 主动技 === | ||
{ | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oberon_Guard/zh-hans|光盾之盾]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | width="40" | [[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mana_Conversion/zh-hans|魔力转换]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mega_Electronball/zh-hans|电磁之核]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 被动技 === | === 被动技 === | ||
{ | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training/zh-hans|基础体力锻炼]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAPassive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Queen's_Potential/zh-hans|女王的潜力]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Electronball_Study/zh-hans|电磁球锻炼]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:PhotonBooster.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Photon_Booster/zh-hans|光子推进器]] | |||
|} | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:SkillsCN/Table/Eve]] | [[Category:SkillsCN/Table/Eve]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |