Code: Battle Seraph/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "特斯拉冲击" to "特斯拉震荡:领域") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→特殊活性) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:BSSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BSSActive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Needles/zh-hans|能量飞针]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Needles/zh-hans|能量飞针]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BSSActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 超越的 [[Image:BSSActive1.png|20px]]<br>[[Energy Needles - Advance/zh-hans|能量飞针 - 突进]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ThousandsofStars.png]] [[Image:ThousandsofStarsFire.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ThousandsofStars.png]] [[Image:ThousandsofStarsFire.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Thousand Star/zh-hans|众星攻击]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Thousand Star/zh-hans|众星攻击]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ThousandsofStars.png]] [[Image:ThousandsofStarsFire.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 超越的 [[Image:ThousandsofStars.png|20px]]<br>[[Thousand Star - Mega Charge/zh-hans|众星攻击 - 疯狂充能]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ThousandsofStars.png]] [[Image:ThousandsofStarsFire.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 超越的 [[Image:ThousandsofStars.png|20px]]<br>[[Thousand Star - Double Shot/zh-hans|众星攻击 - 双重射击]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:BSSActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BSSActive2.png]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 39: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 主动技 === | === 主动技 === | ||