Gas Piston System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 71 || 50% || +10% | | 5 || 71 || 50% || +10% | ||
|- | |||
| 6 || 75 || 60% || +12% | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || 79 || 70% || +14% | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || 83 || 80% || +16% | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || 87 || 90% || +18% | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || 91 || 100% || +20% | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || 95 || 110% || +22% | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || 99 || 120% || +24% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:08, 27 November 2014
[Passive] Chung is able to reload 1 cannonball for every ammo he uses. His critical hit rate is also increased. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deadly Chaser | Lv. 20 | 60 | 5 | Intense Showtime |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Chance of Automatic Reload |
Critical Hit Rate Increase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 10% | +2% |
2 | 20% | +4% | |
3 | 63 | 30% | +6% |
4 | 67 | 40% | +8% |
5 | 71 | 50% | +10% |
6 | 75 | 60% | +12% |
7 | 79 | 70% | +14% |
8 | 83 | 80% | +16% |
9 | 87 | 90% | +18% |
10 | 91 | 100% | +20% |
11 | 95 | 110% | +22% |
12 | 99 | 120% | +24% |
Tips And Details
- This passive affects anything that use ammo such as combos,actives and special actives.
- Even though it says it reloads at use of ammo, it cannot reload one more ammo in conjunction with Remodel Magazine.
Updates
- 7/4/2013 KR
- Critical Stat increase effect added.