IBCN5: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan=10 | 太阳神索雷斯 | ! colspan=10 | 太阳神索雷斯 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 角色 !! 发型 !! 上衣 !! 下衣 !! 手套 !! 鞋子 !! 武器 !! | ! 角色 !! 发型 !! 上衣 !! 下衣 !! 手套 !! 鞋子 !! 武器 !! 太阳之影 !! 护腕 !! 仪仗双剑 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elsword/zh-hans|艾索德]] || rowspan=6 | | | [[Elsword/zh-hans|艾索德]] || rowspan=6 | 2012.09.12 - 2012.11.20<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 || rowspan=6 colspan=5 | 2012.08.29 - 2012.11.20<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 || rowspan=6 | 2012.10.10 - 2012.11.20<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 || rowspan=9 | 2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 || rowspan=13 | 2012.10.10 - 2012.11.20<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2014.05.14 - 2014.05.20<br>2014.06.18 - 2014.07.01<br>2014.12.03 - 2014.12.16<br>2014.12.17 - 2014.12.29<br>2015.02.11 - 2015.02.25<br>2015.09.23 - 2015.10.06<br>2016.02.03 - 2016.02.16<br>2016.07.13 - 2016.08.02<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11<br>2017.06.21 - 2017.07.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] | | [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] | | [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] || colspan=7 | | | [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] || colspan=7 | 2014.05.14 - 2014.05.20<br>2014.12.17 - 2014.12.29<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] || colspan=7 | | | [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] || colspan=7 | 2014.06.18 - 2014.07.01<br>2014.12.17 - 2014.12.29<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Add/zh-hans|艾迪]] || colspan=7 | | | [[Add/zh-hans|艾迪]] || colspan=7 | 2014.12.03 - 2014.12.16<br>2015.02.11 - 2014.02.25<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露]] || colspan=7 | | | [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露]] || colspan=7 rowspan=2 | 2015.09.23 - 2015.10.06<br>2016.02.03 - 2016.02.16<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 || rowspan=2 | 2016.02.03 - 2016.02.16<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|希尔]] || colspan=7 | | | [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|希尔]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] || colspan=7 | 2016.07.13 - 2016.08.02<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 || 2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ain/zh-hans|艾因]] || colspan=8 | 2017.06.21 - 2017.07.18 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 08:13, 19 June 2018
太阳神索雷斯 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
角色 | 发型 | 上衣 | 下衣 | 手套 | 鞋子 | 武器 | 太阳之影 | 护腕 | 仪仗双剑 |
艾索德 | 2012.09.12 - 2012.11.20 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 |
2012.08.29 - 2012.11.20 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 |
2012.10.10 - 2012.11.20 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 |
2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | 2012.10.10 - 2012.11.20 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2014.05.14 - 2014.05.20 2014.06.18 - 2014.07.01 2014.12.03 - 2014.12.16 2014.12.17 - 2014.12.29 2015.02.11 - 2015.02.25 2015.09.23 - 2015.10.06 2016.02.03 - 2016.02.16 2016.07.13 - 2016.08.02 2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 2017.06.21 - 2017.07.18 | ||||
爱莎 | |||||||||
蕾娜 | |||||||||
雷文 | |||||||||
伊芙 | |||||||||
澄 | |||||||||
艾拉 | 2014.05.14 - 2014.05.20 2014.12.17 - 2014.12.29 2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | ||||||||
艾丽希斯 | 2014.06.18 - 2014.07.01 2014.12.17 - 2014.12.29 2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | ||||||||
艾迪 | 2014.12.03 - 2014.12.16 2015.02.11 - 2014.02.25 2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | ||||||||
露 | 2015.09.23 - 2015.10.06 2016.02.03 - 2016.02.16 2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 |
2016.02.03 - 2016.02.16 2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | |||||||
希尔 | |||||||||
萝丝 | 2016.07.13 - 2016.08.02 2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 |
2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | |||||||
艾因 | 2017.06.21 - 2017.07.18 |