Infinity Sword/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Infinity Sword | Skills
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→超技能) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SRain.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SRain.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Rain/zh-hans|漫天剑雨]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Sword/zh-hans|幻象之剑]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RageCutter2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RageCutter2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter/zh-hans|狂怒切割]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:MaelstromRage.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MaelstromRage.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Maelstrom Rage/zh-hans|怒炎漩涡]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SwordBlasting2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting/zh-hans|剑刃爆破]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 主动技 === | === 主动技 === | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:HarshChaser.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Harsh Chaser/zh-hans|索命残杀]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Compact Counter/zh-hans|无缝反击]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 50: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Harsh_Slayer.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Brutal Slayer/zh-hans|冷酷的虐杀者]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Sharp_Blade.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Sharp_Blade.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Sword/zh-hans|锋利之剑]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Sword/zh-hans|锋利之剑]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LightningStep2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Surge/zh-hans|电光火石]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||