Multiple Stinger: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{ | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Damage(Magical)''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Max Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| align=center | 214% | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 6 | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 175 MP | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| align=center | 256% | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| align=center | 299% | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| align=center | 342% | |||
|- | |||
| 5 (M) | |||
| align=center | 406% | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| align=center | 470% | |||
|} | |||
== [[Skill Note]] == | == [[Skill Note]] == |
Revision as of 09:03, 13 February 2013
[Special Active] Rena holds her position and lets out two 3-way Rail Stingers damaging enemies from any area. |
Requirements
Rena |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Damage(Magical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown |
1 | 214% | 6 | 175 MP | 10 Seconds |
2 | 256% | |||
3 | 299% | |||
4 | 342% | |||
5 (M) | 406% | |||
6 | 470% |
Skill Note
Name: Know your Strength III(NA) / Easy Start III(KR)
Description: The first shot of the stingers do not knock down the opponent.
Tips and Details
- When in Awakening Mode, the Stingers will penetrate through all enemies.