Reckless Fist/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "{{tt|Image:lock.gif|30px|link=none Ultimate Secret Manual is needed to unlock this skill, available through the {{SkillText|SkillQuest|5}} or Item Mall.|line=false}}" to "{{Locked Skill|Hyper1}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Spritualised Fury.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Spritualised Fury.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Subliminal Rage]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Subliminal Rage]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Skills (KR) == | |||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Hyper Active === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:IA.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Arms]] {{Locked Skill|Hyper1}} | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Special Active === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Nuclear.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nuclear]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Earth Crush]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Arcenemy.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Archenemy]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wild Charge.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wild Charge]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Ground Crusher]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RFSactive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[X Crash]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Active === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LimitCrusher.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Limit Crusher]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:EnchantHand.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Enchant Hand]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ExplosiveNasodArm.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Exploding Nasod Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Refined Physique]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Spritualised Fury.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Subliminal Rage]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:05, 18 July 2019
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|
Skills (KR)
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|