Revenge of Blood: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Trivia) |
TangelTanjel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#DC6E6E" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Reflect Chance | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 8% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 12% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 53 || 16% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 57 || 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 61 || 24% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 65 || 28% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || 32% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 36% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 02:15, 22 August 2014
[Passive] Reflects incoming damage with a certain percentage to the enemy and heals Elesis for the same ammount (not exact ingame description). |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Crimson Avenger | Lv. 20 | 50 | 4 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Reflect Chance |
---|---|---|
1 | 50 | 8% |
2 | 12% | |
3 | 53 | 16% |
4 | 57 | 20% |
5 | 61 | 24% |
6 | 65 | 28% |
7 | 69 | 32% |
8 | 73 | 36% |
Tips and Details
- The reflection damage works on everything right now, even Special Actives.
Trivia
- It seems to be bugged right now, sometimes the CD doesn't kick in.