Rune Slayer/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Rune Slayer | Skills
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Protected "Rune Slayer/Skills-CN" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SRB.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SRB.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shining Rune Buster/zh-hans|符文杀戮]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 特殊活性 === | === 特殊活性 === | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill10i.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phoenix Talon/zh-hans|凤凰之爪]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill2i.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fire/zh-hans|火焰剑气]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade/zh-hans|月光之刃]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill4i.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Splash Explosion/zh-hans|爆裂斩]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 38: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Rune/zh-hans|灼热之轮]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Rune/zh-hans|灼热之轮]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Counter/zh-hans|魔法反射]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Sword_Enchant_New.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Enchant/zh-hans|巨剑附魔]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Rune_Mastery.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Rune_Mastery.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rune Mastery/zh-hans|符文精通]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Magicresistance.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Magicresistance.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Resistance Mastery/zh-hans|抗魔法修炼]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Resistance Mastery/zh-hans|抗魔法修炼]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||