Rusty Child/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RustyChildSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RustyChildSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RustyChildSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RustyChildSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RustyChildSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RustyChildSkill8.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 14: | Line 29: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RustyChildSkill1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RustyChildSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 23: | Line 41: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RustyChildPassive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |