Skill Tree: Demon Power/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Boxsnake moved page Skill Tree: Power Awaken/de to Skill Tree: Demon Power/de) |
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeDE|Basic | ||
|- | | Character=Lu/Ciel | ||
| 1-1=[[File:LuCielSkill1.png|link=Triple Shot/de|Dreifachschuss]] | |||
| 1-2=[[File:LuCielSkill2.png|link=Stomp/de|Stampfen]] | |||
| 1-3=[[File:LuCielSkill3.png|link=Strong Strike/de|Starker Schlag]] | |||
| | | 1-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love/de|title=Himmlische Liebe}} | ||
| 5-2=[[File:LuCielSkill5.png|link=Flick Shot/de|Schnellschuss]] | |||
| | | 10-1=[[File:LuCielSkill9.png|link=Nether Shredder/de|Höllenreißer]] | ||
| 10-3=[[File:LuCielSkill11.png|link=Aura of Punishment/de|Emblem der Bestrafung]] | |||
| 15-2=[[File:LuCielSkill6.png|link=Evil Claw/de|Dämonenklaue]] | |||
| 20-2=[[File:LuCielSkill4.png|link=Hunting Prey/de|Heimsuchung]] | |||
| | | 20-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=LuCielSkill8.png|link=Soul Infest/de|Höllengeißel}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 22:08, 3 November 2018
- Skill-Attribute freigeschaltet auf Level 20.
- Verstärkt freigeschaltet nach dem 1. Klassenwechsel.