Sword Taker/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Sword Taker | Skills
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Special Active === | === Special Active === | ||
Line 5: | Line 8: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STSactive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Berserker Blade]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Berserker Blade]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flying Impact]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STSactive3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shockwave | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shockwave]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STSactive5.png]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 31: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STactive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STactive2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Cut Tendon]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Cut Tendon]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Buff === | |||
| | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STactive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Power Adrenaline]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | === Passive === | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Intermediate Strength Training]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STPassive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Infinity Cause]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Infinity Cause]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Trained Body]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STPassive4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Piercing]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Piercing]] | ||
|- style="background-color: | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:STPassive6.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Confidence of Victory]] | ||
|} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |