Template:ItemRef: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Reference:Chung/Accessories|Accessories]]{{Gap}} [[Reference:Chung/Foot|Foot]] {{Gap}} [[Reference:Chung/Hair|Hair]]{{Gap}} [[Reference:Chung/Hand|Hand]]{{Gap}} [[Reference:Chung/Lowbody|Lowbody]]{{Gap}} [[Reference:Chung/Upbody|Upbody]]{{Gap}} [[Reference:Chung/Weapon|Weapon]] | | [[Reference:Chung/Accessories|Accessories]]{{Gap}} [[Reference:Chung/Foot|Foot]] {{Gap}} [[Reference:Chung/Hair|Hair]]{{Gap}} [[Reference:Chung/Hand|Hand]]{{Gap}} [[Reference:Chung/Lowbody|Lowbody]]{{Gap}} [[Reference:Chung/Upbody|Upbody]]{{Gap}} [[Reference:Chung/Weapon|Weapon]] | ||
|- style="background:#DCDCDC" | |||
| '''Etc''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reference:All/Accessories|Common Accessories]]{{Gap}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:45, 12 December 2012
Item Reference Database | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | |||||||||
Accessories Foot Hair Hand Lowbody Upbody Weapon | |||||||||
Aisha | |||||||||
Accessories Foot Hair Hand Lowbody Upbody Weapon | |||||||||
Rena | |||||||||
Accessories Foot Hair Hand Lowbody Upbody Weapon | |||||||||
Raven | |||||||||
Accessories Foot Hair Hand Lowbody Upbody Weapon | |||||||||
Eve | |||||||||
Accessories Foot Hair Hand Lowbody Upbody Weapon | |||||||||
Chung | |||||||||
Accessories Foot Hair Hand Lowbody Upbody Weapon
| |||||||||
'Etc | |||||||||
Common Accessories |