Template:Novidades: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Fujimoto98 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "Gates of Darkness" to "Gate of Darkness") |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| 11/10/2018 || 31/10/2018 || Revamp das Guildas || [https://elsword.uol.com.br/ Level Up Games] | | 11/10/2018 || 31/10/2018 || Revamp das Guildas || [https://elsword.uol.com.br/ Level Up Games] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14/11/2018 || 26/11/2018 || Revamp: [[ | | 14/11/2018 || 26/11/2018 || Revamp: [[Gate of Darkness/pt-br|Portal das Sombras]] || [https://elsword.uol.com.br/ Level Up Games] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || 12/12/2018 || Migração do Servidor BR para INT || [https://elsword.uol.com.br/noticias/comunicados/faq-de-migracao-das-contas-de-elsword/ FAQ sobre Migração] | | - || 12/12/2018 || Migração do Servidor BR para INT || [https://elsword.uol.com.br/noticias/comunicados/faq-de-migracao-das-contas-de-elsword/ FAQ sobre Migração] |
Revision as of 22:00, 19 April 2019
Lista de Conteúdos Novos | Laby - 3ª Linhagem | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Leia Mais Em: Rusty Child, Daydreamer, Transcendência, Nisha Labyrinth |