Template:Other DungeonsFR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0; padding: 0;" class="wikitable" | {| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0; padding: 0;" class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|SP}}" class="textfloat" width=" | ! scope="row" style="background:{{ColorSel|Secret}}" class="textfloat" width="25%" | [[Secret Maps/fr|<font color=white>Secret</font>]] | ||
! scope="row" style="background:{{ColorSel|Event}}" class="textfloat" width=" | ! scope="row" style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|SP}}" class="textfloat" width="25%" | [[Special Maps/fr|<font color=white>Spécial</font>]] | ||
! scope="row" style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" class="textfloat" width=" | ! scope="row" style="background:{{ColorSel|Event}}" class="textfloat" width="25%" | [[Event Maps/fr|<font color=white>Évènement</font>]] | ||
! scope="row" style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" class="textfloat" width="25%" | <font color=white>Autre</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:2-XButton.png|link=2-X/fr|2-X : Laboratoire souterrain|70px]]<br>[[2-X/fr|2-X : Laboratoire souterrain]] | |||
| [[File:HenirButton.png|link=Henir's Time and Space/fr|Espace-temps d'Henir|70px]]<br>[[Henir's Time and Space/fr|Espace-temps d'Henir]] | | [[File:HenirButton.png|link=Henir's Time and Space/fr|Espace-temps d'Henir|70px]]<br>[[Henir's Time and Space/fr|Espace-temps d'Henir]] | ||
| [[File:OldE-1Button.png|link=Private Phoru Academy/fr|Lycée de Porou privé|70px]]<br>[[Private Phoru Academy/fr|Lycée de Porou privé]] | | [[File:OldE-1Button.png|link=Private Phoru Academy/fr|Lycée de Porou privé|70px]]<br>[[Private Phoru Academy/fr|Lycée de Porou privé]] | ||
| [[File:BesteraArmyButton.png|link=Bestera Army/fr|Troupe de Bestera|70px]]<br>[[Bestera Army/fr|Troupe de Bestera]] | | [[File:BesteraArmyButton.png|link=Bestera Army/fr|Troupe de Bestera|70px]]<br>[[Bestera Army/fr|Troupe de Bestera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:3-XButton.png|link=3-X/fr|3-X : Les abîmes|70px]]<br>[[3-X/fr|3-X : Les abîmes]] | |||
| [[File:S-2Button.png|link=Heroic Mode/fr|Donjon des héros|70px]]<br>[[Heroic Mode/fr|Donjon des héros]] | | [[File:S-2Button.png|link=Heroic Mode/fr|Donjon des héros|70px]]<br>[[Heroic Mode/fr|Donjon des héros]] | ||
| [[File:E-2Button.png|70px|link=Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day!/fr|Devenir le majordome d'Édèle pendant 24 heures]]<br>[[Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day!/fr|Devenir le majordome d'Édèle pendant 24 heures]] | | [[File:E-2Button.png|70px|link=Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day!/fr|Devenir le majordome d'Édèle pendant 24 heures]]<br>[[Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day!/fr|Devenir le majordome d'Édèle pendant 24 heures]] | ||
| [[File:DarkPortal1.png|link=Gates of Darkness/fr|Seuil des ténèbres|105px]]<br>[[Gates of Darkness/fr|Seuil des ténèbres]] | | [[File:DarkPortal1.png|link=Gates of Darkness/fr|Seuil des ténèbres|105px]]<br>[[Gates of Darkness/fr|Seuil des ténèbres]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:4-XButton.png|link=4-X/fr|4-X : Zone contaminée|70px]]<br>[[4-X/fr|4-X : Zone contaminée]] | |||
| [[File:EredaButton.png|link=Ereda Island/Season_3/fr|Siège d'Ereda|70px]]<br>[[Ereda Island/Season_3/fr|Siège d'Ereda]] | | [[File:EredaButton.png|link=Ereda Island/Season_3/fr|Siège d'Ereda|70px]]<br>[[Ereda Island/Season_3/fr|Siège d'Ereda]] | ||
| [[File:E-3Button.png|70px|link=Treasure Hunter/fr|Chasseur de trésors]]<br>[[Treasure Hunter/fr|Chasseur de trésors]] | | [[File:E-3Button.png|70px|link=Treasure Hunter/fr|Chasseur de trésors]]<br>[[Treasure Hunter/fr|Chasseur de trésors]] | ||
| [[File:EspEntrn.png|link=Free Training/fr|Entraînement libre|105px]]<br>[[Free Training/fr|Entraînement libre]] | | [[File:EspEntrn.png|link=Free Training/fr|Entraînement libre|105px]]<br>[[Free Training/fr|Entraînement libre]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:6-XButton.png|link=6-X/fr|6-X : Hallucinations à Belder|70px]]<br>[[6-X/fr|6-X : Hallucinations à Belder]] | |||
| [[File:4-YButton.png|link=Add's Energy Fusion Theory/fr|La théorie de fusion d'énergie d'Add|70px]]<br>[[Add's Energy Fusion Theory/fr|La théorie de fusion d'énergie d'Add]] | | [[File:4-YButton.png|link=Add's Energy Fusion Theory/fr|La théorie de fusion d'énergie d'Add|70px]]<br>[[Add's Energy Fusion Theory/fr|La théorie de fusion d'énergie d'Add]] | ||
| [[File:E-4Button.png|70px|link=Spooky Graveyard/fr|Cimetière d'épouvante]]<br>[[Spooky Graveyard/fr|Cimetière d'épouvante]] | | [[File:E-4Button.png|70px|link=Spooky Graveyard/fr|Cimetière d'épouvante]]<br>[[Spooky Graveyard/fr|Cimetière d'épouvante]] | ||
| [[File:FRDungeonPicPlaceholder.png|50px|link=Tutorial/fr|Prologue|105px]]<br>[[Tutorial/fr|Prologue]] | | [[File:FRDungeonPicPlaceholder.png|50px|link=Tutorial/fr|Prologue|105px]]<br>[[Tutorial/fr|Prologue]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:7-XButton.png|link=7-X/fr|7-X : Temple des épreuves|70px]]<br>[[7-X/fr|7-X : Temple des épreuves]] | |||
| [[File:S-5Button.png|link=Dimension of Sinister Intent/fr|Salle obscure|70px]]<br>[[Dimension of Sinister Intent/fr|Salle obscure]] | | [[File:S-5Button.png|link=Dimension of Sinister Intent/fr|Salle obscure|70px]]<br>[[Dimension of Sinister Intent/fr|Salle obscure]] | ||
| [[File:SGHSButton.png|70px|link=Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek/fr|Jeu de cache-cache Cimetière d'épouvante]]<br>[[Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek/fr|Jeu de cache-cache Cimetière d'épouvante]] | | [[File:SGHSButton.png|70px|link=Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek/fr|Jeu de cache-cache Cimetière d'épouvante]]<br>[[Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek/fr|Jeu de cache-cache Cimetière d'épouvante]] | ||
| [[File:Sanctu.png|link=Forgotten Elrian Sanctum (3rd Job)/fr|Sanctuaire des Elians oubliés]]<br>[[Forgotten Elrian Sanctum (3rd Job)/fr|Sanctuaire des Elians oublié<br>(3e spécialisation)]] | | [[File:Sanctu.png|link=Forgotten Elrian Sanctum (3rd Job)/fr|Sanctuaire des Elians oubliés]]<br>[[Forgotten Elrian Sanctum (3rd Job)/fr|Sanctuaire des Elians oublié<br>(3e spécialisation)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:8-XButton.png|link=8-X/fr|8-X : Behemoth déchaîné|70px]]<br>[[8-X/fr|8-X : Behemoth déchaîné]] | |||
| [[File:S-6Button.png|link=Twisted Time and Space - Fahrmann's Peak/fr|Espace-temps distordu, Sommet du mont Parman|70px]]<br>[[Twisted Time and Space - Fahrmann's Peak/fr|Espace-temps distordu,<br>Sommet du mont Parman]] | | [[File:S-6Button.png|link=Twisted Time and Space - Fahrmann's Peak/fr|Espace-temps distordu, Sommet du mont Parman|70px]]<br>[[Twisted Time and Space - Fahrmann's Peak/fr|Espace-temps distordu,<br>Sommet du mont Parman]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Old Version.png|link=Old Maps/fr|Anciennes cartes|105px]]<br>[[Old Maps/fr|Anciennes cartes]] | | [[File:Old Version.png|link=Old Maps/fr|Anciennes cartes|105px]]<br>[[Old Maps/fr|Anciennes cartes]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:9-XButton.png|link=9-X/fr|9-X : Le gouffre : l'origine de l'énergie démoniaque|70px]]<br>[[9-X/fr|9-X : Le gouffre : l'origine de l'énergie démoniaque]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |