Upgrading Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| '''Blessed Fluorite Ore''' | | '''Blessed Fluorite Ore''' | ||
| Item required to upgrade any armor and weapon with Protected Enhancement.<br>(Applicable to equipment at enhancement levels +4 ~ +10) | | Item required to upgrade any armor and weapon with Protected Enhancement.<br>(Applicable to equipment at enhancement levels +4 ~ +10) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor Blessed Fluorite Ore.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| Item required to upgrade any armor with Protected Enhancement.<br>(Applicable to equipment at enhancement levels +4 ~ +10) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Blessed Fluorite Crystal.png]] | | [[File:Blessed Fluorite Crystal.png]] |