Upgrading Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flames of Judgement - Demonic Weapon | | Flames of Judgement - Demonic Weapon | ||
|- | |||
| Vestige of Soul - Weapon of Requiem | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flames of Judgement - Demonic Weapon | | Flames of Judgement - Demonic Weapon | ||
|- | |||
| Vestige of Soul - Weapon of Requiem | |||
|} | |} | ||