Mana Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→List of Skills Immune from Mana Break
No edit summary |
|||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| You cannot Mana Break out of this skill after the initial launch kick. | | You cannot Mana Break out of this skill after the initial launch kick. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chung]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Chung]] | ||
| [[Iron Paladin]] | | [[Iron Paladin]] | ||
| [[Lunatic Fury]] | | [[Lunatic Fury]] | ||
| You cannot Mana Break out of the Cannon Bursts of this skill. | | You cannot Mana Break out of the Cannon Bursts of this skill. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chung|Guardian]] | | [[Chung|Guardian]] | ||
| [[Lunatic Blow]] | | [[Lunatic Blow]] | ||
| You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | | You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ara]] | |||
| [[Sakra Devanam]] | |||
| [[Swallow Assault|Flying Kite]] | |||
| You cannot Mana Break out of any hits from this skill. | |||
|} | |} |