Impact Detonation: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
(Tips and Details added.) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Shots 1-2 !! Shots 3-5 !! Final Shot | ! Shots 1-2 !! Shots 3-5 !! Final Shot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=3 | 15 || 511% || 255% || 639% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=3 | 15 || 511% || 255% || 639% || rowspan=25 | 3-6 || rowspan=25 | 80 MP || rowspan=25 | 7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 522% || 261% || 653% | | align="left" | 2 || 522% || 261% || 653% | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 729% || 364% || 912% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 729% || 364% || 912% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || 741% || 370% || 926% | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan=5 | -* || 741% || 370% || 926% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 752% || 375% || 941% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 764% || 381% || 955% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 775% || 387% || 969% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 787% || 393% || 984% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |